- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Junior Competitions · U16 Mixed District NW - 2024 · Round 11
Results for this match are not currently available.
Date & time
Fri 02 Aug 2024 20:10
Venue
Melton Hockey GroundBridge Road Sport Precinct, Melton South
Field
MEL
Match card
Melton Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Allen, Evelyn | ||||||
2. Bonnici, Samuel (#1) | ||||||
3. Cook, Jasmine (#1) | ||||||
4. Davis, Shaylah (#1) | ||||||
5. Drozd, Ethan (#1) | ||||||
6. Goldsworthy, Oscar (#1) | ||||||
7. Iosua, Roni (#1) | ||||||
8. Liddle, Hayden (#1) | ||||||
9. MacKenzie, Lachlan (#1) | ||||||
10. Marshall, Harrison (#1) | ||||||
11. Mifsud, Dexter (#1) | ||||||
12. Sia, Tristan Arthur Lee (#1) | ||||||
13. Webb, Willow (#1) | ||||||
14. Wilson, Paige (#1) | ||||||
La Trobe University Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Brooks, Harrison | ||||||
2. Byrne, Patrick (#1) | ||||||
3. Challenger, Roxie (#1) | ||||||
4. Colarusso, Adam (#1) | ||||||
5. de Wijn, Isabel (#1) | ||||||
6. Dowling, Atticus (#1) | ||||||
7. Macmillan, Liam (#1) | ||||||
8. Money, Daniel (#1) | ||||||
9. Money, Joanna (#1) | ||||||
10. Peckham, Luka (#1) | ||||||
11. Raso, Ava (#1) | ||||||
12. Raso, Hollie (#1) | ||||||
13. Reid, Tilly (#1) | ||||||
14. Reifschneider, Olivia (#1) | ||||||
15. Sheridan, Kate (#1) | ||||||
16. Wilson, Oscar (#1) |
Other matches between these teams
Round 1
Fri 03 May 2024
19:40
Fri 03 May 2024
19:40
Round 6
Fri 14 Jun 2024
19:40
Fri 14 Jun 2024
19:40