- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Midweek Competitions · 2024 Venue Monday Men's 50 + · Round 8
Date & time
Mon 03 Jun 2024 20:00
Venue
Hawthorn Malvern Hockey Centre482 Auburn Rd, Hawthorn VIC 3122
Field
H-2
Match card
MCC Hockey Section
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Anstis, Clark | ||||||
2. Barrington, David (#1) | ||||||
3. Carr, Kevin (#1) | ||||||
4. Farley, Steve (#1) | ||||||
5. Harper, Gary (#1) | ||||||
6. Hodgson, Peter (#1) | ||||||
7. Lane, Brian (#1) | ||||||
8. Lewtas, Ric (#1) | ||||||
9. O'Hara, Ben (#1) | ||||||
10. O'Reilly, Tony (#1) | ||||||
11. Phal, Pramit (#1) | ||||||
12. Russell, Michael (#1) | ||||||
13. Salera, Frank (#1) | ||||||
14. Wensor, Paul (#1) | ||||||
15. Zale, Chris (#1) | ||||||
Fill-ins | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
de zwart, peter | ||||||
Kucera, Dominik |
Toorak East Malvern
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. burchardt, Philip | 1 | |||||
2. Chung, Terry (#1) | ||||||
3. Cox, Michael (#1) | ||||||
4. EAGER, JENNIFER (#1) | ||||||
5. George, Darryn (#1) | ||||||
6. Hamilton, stuart (#1) | ||||||
7. Haugh, Damian (#1) | ||||||
8. Huett, David (#1) | ||||||
9. Kenley, Alister (#1) | ||||||
10. Leary, Alan (#1) | ||||||
11. Leonard, Joel (#1) | ||||||
12. MacPhie, Cameron (#1) | ||||||
13. McGregor, Guy (#1) | ||||||
14. Meaney, Rod (#1) | ||||||
15. norbury, michael (#1) | ||||||
16. O'Brien, Terence (#1) | ||||||
17. Ross, Matthew (#1) | ||||||
18. Speakman, David (#1) | ||||||
19. Spincer, Ben (#1) | ||||||
20. Tauro, Andrew (#1) | ||||||
21. Thomas, Fiona (#1) | ||||||
22. Thompson, Vaughan (#1) | ||||||
Fill-ins | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
Other matches between these teams
Round 3
Mon 29 Apr 2024
20:00
Mon 29 Apr 2024
20:00
Round 13
Mon 22 Jul 2024
19:00
Mon 22 Jul 2024
19:00
Round 18
Mon 26 Aug 2024
19:00
Mon 26 Aug 2024
19:00