- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Midweek Competitions · 2024 Midweek Women's 45+ · Round 3
Date & time
Wed 01 May 2024 20:00
Venue
Koonung Secondary College615 Elgar Road, Mont Albert North
Field
KNG
http://goo.gl/maps/xHZfl
Match card
Camberwell Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Barling, Sue | ||||||
2. Borman, Lara (#1) | ||||||
3. Bouman, Prudence (#1) | ||||||
4. Cormie, Lynda (#1) | ||||||
5. Cronin, Trish (#1) | ||||||
6. DAVEY, Janie (#1) | ||||||
7. Davis, Lauren (#1) | ||||||
8. Day, Tanya (#1) | ||||||
9. De Ruijter, Marieke (#1) | ||||||
10. findlay, rowena (#1) | ||||||
11. Forbes, Kate (#1) | ||||||
12. Forsyth, Kath (#1) | ||||||
13. Hanson, Lue (#1) | ||||||
14. Lyon, Corinne (#1) | ||||||
15. Malcolm, Cheryl (#1) | ||||||
16. Miller, Julie (#1) | ||||||
17. Mok, Catherine (#1) | ||||||
18. Rough, Elisa (#1) | ||||||
19. Russ, Karen (#1) | ||||||
20. Utter, Megan (#1) | ||||||
21. WANSBROUGH, SALLY-ANN (#1) | ||||||
22. Wenk, Heidi (#1) | 1 | |||||
23. Young, Trish (#1) | ||||||
Fill-ins | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
Hawthorn Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Collins, Alina | ||||||
2. Cunningham, Joan (#1) | ||||||
3. Greenway, Anthea (#1) | ||||||
4. Harris, Nichola (#1) | ||||||
5. Henderson, Kathy (#1) | ||||||
6. Ho, Winnie (#1) | ||||||
7. Howard, Jasmine (#1) | 1 | |||||
8. Humberstone, Rosemary (#1) | ||||||
9. Key, Natasha (#1) | ||||||
10. Korff, Henriette (#1) | 1 | |||||
11. McIntosh, Jennifer (#1) | ||||||
12. Muir, Karen (#1) | ||||||
13. Reid, Kirsteen (#1) | ||||||
14. Scarff, Julia (#1) | ||||||
15. SEYMOUR, LOUISA (#1) | ||||||
16. Shanks, Carole (#1) | 1 | |||||
17. Shipton, Rochelle (#1) | ||||||
18. Stirzaker, Roslynn (#1) | ||||||
19. Thomas, Rachel (Captain) (#1) | ||||||
20. Valmorbida, Maia (#1) | ||||||
Fill-ins | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
McLay, Sharon |
Other matches between these teams
Round 12
Wed 17 Jul 2024
20:00
Wed 17 Jul 2024
20:00