- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Midweek Competitions · 2024 Midweek Women's 45+ · Round 2
Date & time
Wed 24 Apr 2024 20:00
Venue
Footscray Hockey ClubMcIvor Reserve, Fogarty Ave, Yarraville VIC 3013
Field
BSF
Match card
Footscray Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Abboud, Ngaire | ||||||
2. Burke, Therese (#1) | ||||||
3. Burt, Carrol (#1) | ||||||
4. Grosz, suzanne (#1) | ||||||
5. Gunn, Nicole (#1) | ||||||
6. Hamm, Catherine (#1) | ||||||
7. hickey, Karen (#1) | ||||||
8. Johnstone, Karen (#1) | ||||||
9. Karla, Geraldine (#1) | ||||||
10. Lienert, Rebecca (#1) | ||||||
11. Newman, Brigitte (#1) | ||||||
12. O'Shannessy, Deb (#1) | ||||||
13. Pearce, Marianne (#1) | ||||||
14. Sheehan, Julie-Anne (#1) | ||||||
15. Smith, Vanessa (#1) | ||||||
16. Taranto, Lindsey (#1) | ||||||
17. Thomas, Susan (#1) | GK | |||||
18. Torr, Joanne (#1) | ||||||
19. Tranter, Marita (#1) | ||||||
20. Virtuoso, Nicole (#1) | ||||||
21. Wotton, Linda (#1) | ||||||
Camberwell Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Barling, Sue | ||||||
2. Borman, Lara (#1) | ||||||
3. Bouman, Prudence (#1) | ||||||
4. Cormie, Lynda (#1) | ||||||
5. Cronin, Trish (#1) | ||||||
6. DAVEY, Janie (#1) | ||||||
7. Davis, Lauren (#1) | ||||||
8. Day, Tanya (#1) | ||||||
9. De Ruijter, Marieke (#1) | ||||||
10. findlay, rowena (#1) | ||||||
11. Forbes, Kate (#1) | ||||||
12. Forsyth, Kath (#1) | ||||||
13. Hanson, Lue (#1) | ||||||
14. Lyon, Corinne (#1) | ||||||
15. Malcolm, Cheryl (#1) | ||||||
16. Miller, Julie (#1) | ||||||
17. Mok, Catherine (#1) | ||||||
18. Rough, Elisa (#1) | ||||||
19. Russ, Karen (#1) | ||||||
20. Utter, Megan (#1) | ||||||
21. WANSBROUGH, SALLY-ANN (#1) | ||||||
22. Wenk, Heidi (#1) | 1 | |||||
23. Young, Trish (#1) |
Other matches between these teams
Round 11
Wed 03 Jul 2024
21:00
Wed 03 Jul 2024
21:00