- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Senior Competition · Men's Pennant E North West - 2024 · Round 4
Date & time
Sun 05 May 2024 12:30
Venue
Cyril Cummins ReserveCyril Cummins Reserve, 67 Liberty Parade, Bellfield
Field
YAR
https://goo.gl/maps/j9tonMZ7rbokz4ACA
Match card
Yarra Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Burnett, Lucas | ||||||
2. Christopher, Joel | ||||||
3. Ciira, Samuel | ||||||
4. Cohen-Miller, Reuben | ||||||
5. Connell, Glen | ||||||
6. Delaney, Peter | ||||||
7. Emrys-Evans, Tom (#1) | ||||||
8. Ennis, Geoffrey (#1) | ||||||
9. Gazdowicz, Michael (#1) | ||||||
10. Greaves, David | 1 | 1 | ||||
11. Huysing, Nicholas | ||||||
12. Huysing, Rafferty | ||||||
13. Keall, Hamish | ||||||
14. Kelly, Samuel (#1) | ||||||
15. Meaden, Chris (#1) | ||||||
16. Meaden, Matthew | ||||||
17. Meaden, Tom | 1 | |||||
18. Middleton, Angus | 1 | |||||
19. O'Riley, Liam | ||||||
20. Preston-Loh, Zachariah (#1) | ||||||
21. Reedyk, John | ||||||
22. Reilly, Wesley (#1) | ||||||
23. Roberts, Daniel | ||||||
24. Rosler, Dayne (#1) | ||||||
25. Skinner, Matthew | 1 | |||||
26. Smith, William (#1) | ||||||
Fill-ins | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
Melton Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Armitage, Callan | ||||||
2. Bonnici, Benjamin (#1) | ||||||
3. Bonnici, Samuel (#1) | 1 | |||||
4. Brown, Alfie (#1) | 1 | |||||
5. Brown, Christopher (Captain) (#1) | ||||||
6. Caiafa, Jackson (#1) | ||||||
7. Hanley-woodbridge, Ben (#1) | ||||||
8. James, William (#1) | ||||||
9. Lawrence, Brody (#1) | ||||||
10. Lawrence, Hayden (#1) | ||||||
11. Lawrence, Jesse (#1) | ||||||
12. Lawrence, Tejay (#1) | ||||||
13. MacKenzie, Lachlan (#1) | ||||||
14. McLaren, Scott (#1) | 1 | |||||
15. Micallef, Levi (#1) | ||||||
16. Morris, Sebastian (#1) | ||||||
17. Rance, Brendan (#1) | ||||||
18. Self, Ryan (#1) | ||||||
19. Simpson, Matthew (#1) | ||||||
20. Simpson, Mitchell (#1) | ||||||
21. Williams, Andrew (#1) | ||||||
22. Wishart, Trevor (#1) | ||||||
Fill-ins | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
Caiafa, Jackson | ||||||
MacKenzie, Lachlan | ||||||
Pook, Michael | 1 |
Other matches between these teams
Round 13
Sat 20 Jul 2024
14:00
Sat 20 Jul 2024
14:00