- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Senior Competition · Men's Vic League 2 - 2024 · Round 18
Results for this match are not currently available.
Date & time
Sat 24 Aug 2024 14:00
Venue
Peninsula Hockey Centre1-3 Bloom Street. Frankston.
Field
PHC
Match card
Frankston Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Banks, Thomas | ||||||
2. Baron, Hamish (#1) | ||||||
3. Blyth, Patrick (#1) | ||||||
4. Cooper, Christopher (#1) | ||||||
5. Green, Grenville (#1) | ||||||
6. Green, Harrison (#1) | ||||||
7. Hull, Kobi (#1) | ||||||
8. Leong, Oscar (#1) | ||||||
9. Miller, Denis (#1) | ||||||
10. Mills, Andy (#1) | ||||||
11. Nixon, Nicholas (#1) | ||||||
12. Park, Anthony (#1) | ||||||
13. Roberts, Daniel (#1) | ||||||
14. Roberts, Scott (#1) | ||||||
15. Scarlett, Jaydan (#1) | ||||||
16. Spero, Zach (#1) | ||||||
17. Talbot, Joshua (#1) | ||||||
18. Taylor, Brendan (#1) | ||||||
19. Taylor, Jarrad (#1) | ||||||
20. Waixel, Daniel (#1) | ||||||
21. Wall, Christopher (#1) | ||||||
22. Ward, Scott (#1) | ||||||
23. Whyte, Damien (#1) | ||||||
St. Bede's Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Amott, Mark | ||||||
2. Barker, Thomas (#1) | ||||||
3. Bates, Ryland (#1) | ||||||
4. Batson, Riley (#1) | ||||||
5. Bell, Mark (#1) | ||||||
6. Brady, Ian (#1) | ||||||
7. Cater, Callum (#1) | ||||||
8. Cracknell, Luke (#1) | ||||||
9. Davey, Cameron (#1) | ||||||
10. Edmonds, Jackson (#1) | ||||||
11. Englebright, Ethan (#1) | ||||||
12. Evans, Samuel (#1) | ||||||
13. Furze, Nathan (#1) | ||||||
14. Hendricks, Liam (#1) | ||||||
15. McManus, Benjamin (#1) | ||||||
16. Mead, David (#1) | ||||||
17. Mead, Fletcher (#1) | ||||||
18. Mitchell, Ryan (#1) | ||||||
19. Norman, Matthew (#1) | ||||||
20. Nunes, Atticus (#1) | ||||||
21. Pereira, Jason (#1) | ||||||
22. Rogalsky, Lucas (Luke) (#1) | ||||||
23. Russo, Oscar (#1) | ||||||
24. Somerton, Ashley (#1) | ||||||
25. Somerton, Michael (#1) | ||||||
26. Warren-Carvalho, Joshua (#1) |
Other matches between these teams
Round 9
Sat 15 Jun 2024
14:00
Sat 15 Jun 2024
14:00